DESC-Logo [Bild]

Deutscher E-Mail-Schachclub

Turniere ¦ Service ¦ Kontakt ¦ Sitemap

Mannschaftsopen MOp 2016

Letzte Änderung: 31.01.2017

Gruppe 5

Turnierleiter: Ulf Neumann

Turnierstart: 01.04.2016

Die Teams

Team Keres Kumpels
Team Comrades Team-3
Team Fischers Erben
Team DESC.Europe
Team MAPEJK B

Die Tabelle

PlatzTeam12345MPBP
1Keres Kumpels×2,5:1,52,5:1,52,0:2,04,0:0,07,011,0
2Comrades Team-31,5:2,5×2,5:1,52,5:1,54,0:0,06,010,5
3Fischers Erben1,5:2,51,5:2,5×2,5:1,54,0:0,04,09,5
4DESC.Europe2,0:2,01,5:2,51,5:2,5×4,0:0,03,09,0
5MAPEJK B0,0:4,00,0:4,00,0:4,00,0:4,0×0,00,0

Die Begegnungen

Keres Kumpels 2,5 : 1,5 Comrades Team-3
VM2016.501 Herbert Bellmann 1 – 0 Juozas Dainauskas
VM2016.502 Gert Keller ½ – ½ Luis Jose Ojeda
VM2016.503 Knut Litz ½ – ½ Dennis Cravens
VM2016.504 Ralf Mulde ½ – ½ Marco Schlenther
Fischers Erben 1,5 : 2,5 Keres Kumpels
VM2016.505 Holger Ilchen ½ – ½ Herbert Bellmann
VM2016.506 Wilfried Hosak ½ – ½ Gert Keller
VM2016.507 Bernhard Martin ½ – ½ Knut Litz
VM2016.508 Günter Höger 0 – 1 Ralf Mulde
Keres Kumpels 4,0 : 0,0 MAPEJK B
VM2016.509 Herbert Bellmann 1 – 0 Kristyna Pechova
VM2016.510 Gert Keller 1 – 0 Matej Pech
VM2016.511 Knut Litz 1 – 0 Jaroslav Pech sen.
VM2016.512 Ralf Mulde 1 – 0 Jan Pech
DESC.Europe 2,0 : 2,0 Keres Kumpels
VM2016.513 Gerd Wichert ½ – ½ Herbert Bellmann
VM2016.514 Detlef Schott ½ – ½ Gert Keller
VM2016.515 Herman Van de Wynkele ½ – ½ Knut Litz
VM2016.516 Peter Grott ½ – ½ Ralf Mulde
Comrades Team-3 2,5 : 1,5 Fischers Erben
VM2016.517 Juozas Dainauskas ½ – ½ Holger Ilchen
VM2016.518 Luis Jose Ojeda ½ – ½ Wilfried Hosak
VM2016.519 Dennis Cravens ½ – ½ Bernhard Martin
VM2016.520 Marco Schlenther 1 – 0 Günter Höger
MAPEJK B 0,0 : 4,0 Comrades Team-3
VM2016.521 Kristyna Pechova 0 – 1 Juozas Dainauskas
VM2016.522 Matej Pech 0 – 1 Luis Jose Ojeda
VM2016.523 Jaroslav Pech sen. 0 – 1 Dennis Cravens
VM2016.524 Jan Pech 0 – 1 Marco Schlenther
Comrades Team-3 2,5 : 1,5 DESC.Europe
VM2016.525 Juozas Dainauskas ½ – ½ Gerd Wichert
VM2016.526 Luis Jose Ojeda ½ – ½ Detlef Schott
VM2016.527 Dennis Cravens 1 – 0 Herman Van de Wynkele
VM2016.528 Marco Schlenther ½ – ½ Peter Grott
Fischers Erben 4,0 : 0,0 MAPEJK B
VM2016.529 Holger Ilchen 1 – 0 Kristyna Pechova
VM2016.530 Wilfried Hosak 1 – 0 Matej Pech
VM2016.531 Bernhard Martin 1 – 0 Jaroslav Pech sen.
VM2016.532 Günter Höger 1 – 0 Jan Pech
DESC.Europe 1,5 : 2,5 Fischers Erben
VM2016.533 Gerd Wichert ½ – ½ Holger Ilchen
VM2016.534 Detlef Schott ½ – ½ Wilfried Hosak
VM2016.535 Herman Van de Wynkele 0 – 1 Bernhard Martin
VM2016.536 Peter Grott ½ – ½ Günter Höger
MAPEJK B 0,0 : 4,0 DESC.Europe
VM2016.537 Kristyna Pechova 0 – 1 Gerd Wichert
VM2016.538 Matej Pech 0 – 1 Detlef Schott
VM2016.539 Jaroslav Pech sen. 0 – 1 Herman Van de Wynkele
VM2016.540 Jan Pech 0 – 1 Peter Grott

Zuletzt geändert am 19.01.2016