DESC-Logo [Bild]

Deutscher E-Mail-Schachclub

Turniere ¦ Service ¦ Kontakt ¦ Sitemap

Mannschaftsopen MOp 2016

Letzte Änderung: 05.04.2017

Gruppe 3

Turnierleiter: Günter John

Turnierstart: 01.04.2016

Die Teams

Team Blindenschachbund
Team QUATTRO TORRI - G. CASTELLO APRILIA
Team Die Roten Springer II
Team COMRADES Team-4
Team DESC-Schachlöwen
Team Club de Ajedrez Pigüé

Die Tabelle

PlatzTeam123456MPBP
1Blindenschachbund×3,0:1,03,0:1,03,0:1,03,5:0,54,0:0,010,016,5
2QUATTRO TORRI - G. CASTELLO APRILIA1,0:3,0×3,0:1,03,5:0,54,0:0,04,0:0,08,015,5
3Die Roten Springer II1,0:3,01,0:3,0×2,5:1,52,5:1,54,0:0,06,011,0
4COMRADES Team-41,0:3,00,5:3,51,5:2,5×2,5:1,53,0:1,04,08,5
5DESC-Schachlöwen0,5:3,50,0:4,01,5:2,51,5:2,5×3,0:1,02,06,5
6Club de Ajedrez Pigüé0,0:4,00,0:4,00,0:4,01,0:3,01,0:3,0×0,02,0

Die Begegnungen

Blindenschachbund 3,0 : 1,0 COMRADES Team-4
VM2016.301 Peter Ellinger 1 – 0 Philippe Heyvaert
VM2016.302 Volkmar Lücke ½ – ½ Jose Luis Llorente
VM2016.303 Willi Pawlowski ½ – ½ Craig Brophy
VM2016.304 Werner Kranz 1 – 0 Heinrich Basson
Die Roten Springer II 1,0 : 3,0 Blindenschachbund
VM2016.305 Detlev Hartenstein ½ – ½ Peter Ellinger
VM2016.306 Karin Martins 0 – 1 Volkmar Lücke
VM2016.307 Thomas Seeger ½ – ½ Willi Pawlowski
VM2016.308 Frank Malewicz 0 – 1 Werner Kranz
Blindenschachbund 3,0 : 1,0 QUATTRO TORRI - G. CASTELLO APRILIA
VM2016.309 Peter Ellinger ½ – ½ Elio Troia
VM2016.310 Volkmar Lücke ½ – ½ Luciano Nucci
VM2016.311 Willi Pawlowski 1 – 0 Salvatore Tramacere
VM2016.312 Werner Kranz 1 – 0 Andrea Grammatica
DESC-Schachlöwen 0,5 : 3,5 Blindenschachbund
VM2016.313 Stefan Warnest 0 – 1 Peter Ellinger
VM2016.314 Michael Müller-Töpler 0 – 1 Volkmar Lücke
VM2016.315 Fritz Borrmann ½ – ½ Willi Pawlowski
VM2016.316 Udo Vetter 0 – 1 Werner Kranz
Blindenschachbund 4,0 : 0,0 Club de Ajedrez Pigüé
VM2016.317 Peter Ellinger 1 – 0 Juan Pablo Etchepareborda
VM2016.318 Volkmar Lücke 1 – 0 Marcelo Bernardini
VM2016.319 Willi Pawlowski 1 – 0 Marcos Maguna
VM2016.320 Werner Kranz 1 – 0 Andrés Pomies
COMRADES Team-4 1,5 : 2,5 Die Roten Springer II
VM2016.321 Philippe Heyvaert ½ – ½ Detlev Hartenstein
VM2016.322 Jose Luis Llorente 1 – 0 Karin Martins
VM2016.323 Craig Brophy 0 – 1 Thomas Seeger
VM2016.324 Heinrich Basson 0 – 1 Frank Malewicz
QUATTRO TORRI - G. CASTELLO APRILIA 3,5 : 0,5 COMRADES Team-4
VM2016.325 Elio Troia 1 – 0 Philippe Heyvaert
VM2016.326 Luciano Nucci ½ – ½ Jose Luis Llorente
VM2016.327 Salvatore Tramacere 1 – 0 Craig Brophy
VM2016.328 Andrea Grammatica 1 – 0 Heinrich Basson
COMRADES Team-4 2,5 : 1,5 DESC-Schachlöwen
VM2016.329 Philippe Heyvaert 1 – 0 Stefan Warnest
VM2016.330 Jose Luis Llorente 1 – 0 Michael Müller-Töpler
VM2016.331 Craig Brophy 0 – 1 Fritz Borrmann
VM2016.332 Heinrich Basson ½ – ½ Udo Vetter
Club de Ajedrez Pigüé 1,0 : 3,0 COMRADES Team-4
VM2016.333 Juan Pablo Etchepareborda 1 – 0 Philippe Heyvaert
VM2016.334 Marcelo Bernardini 0 – 1 Jose Luis Llorente
VM2016.335 Marcos Maguna 0 – 1 Craig Brophy
VM2016.336 Andrés Pomies 0 – 1 Heinrich Basson
Die Roten Springer II 1,0 : 3,0 QUATTRO TORRI - G. CASTELLO APRILIA
VM2016.337 Detlev Hartenstein ½ – ½ Elio Troia
VM2016.338 Karin Martins 0 – 1 Luciano Nucci
VM2016.339 Thomas Seeger ½ – ½ Salvatore Tramacere
VM2016.340 Frank Malewicz 0 – 1 Andrea Grammatica
DESC-Schachlöwen 1,5 : 2,5 Die Roten Springer II
VM2016.341 Stefan Warnest 0 – 1 Detlev Hartenstein
VM2016.342 Michael Müller-Töpler 1 – 0 Karin Martins
VM2016.343 Fritz Borrmann ½ – ½ Thomas Seeger
VM2016.344 Udo Vetter 0 – 1 Frank Malewicz
Die Roten Springer II 4,0 : 0,0 Club de Ajedrez Pigüé
VM2016.345 Detlev Hartenstein 1 – 0 Juan Pablo Etchepareborda
VM2016.346 Karin Martins 1 – 0 Marcelo Bernardini
VM2016.347 Thomas Seeger 1 – 0 Marcos Maguna
VM2016.348 Frank Malewicz 1 – 0 Andrés Pomies
QUATTRO TORRI - G. CASTELLO APRILIA 4,0 : 0,0 DESC-Schachlöwen
VM2016.349 Elio Troia 1 – 0 Stefan Warnest
VM2016.350 Luciano Nucci 1 – 0 Michael Müller-Töpler
VM2016.351 Salvatore Tramacere 1 – 0 Fritz Borrmann
VM2016.352 Andrea Grammatica 1 – 0 Udo Vetter
Club de Ajedrez Pigüé 0,0 : 4,0 QUATTRO TORRI - G. CASTELLO APRILIA
VM2016.353 Juan Pablo Etchepareborda 0 – 1 Elio Troia
VM2016.354 Marcelo Bernardini 0 – 1 Luciano Nucci
VM2016.355 Marcos Maguna 0 – 1 Salvatore Tramacere
VM2016.356 Andrés Pomies 0 – 1 Andrea Grammatica
DESC-Schachlöwen 3,0 : 1,0 Club de Ajedrez Pigüé
VM2016.357 Stefan Warnest 0 – 1 Juan Pablo Etchepareborda
VM2016.358 Michael Müller-Töpler 1 – 0 Marcelo Bernardini
VM2016.359 Fritz Borrmann 1 – 0 Marcos Maguna
VM2016.360 Udo Vetter 1 – 0 Andrés Pomies

Zuletzt geändert am 19.01.2016